Here is a preview of this week's events for Old Mill Senior High School, April 23 - April 29
MONDAY
April 23, 2018
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity @ South River High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. South River High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity Vs. South River High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity @ South River High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Northeast High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ Northeast High School @ Northeast HS | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Northeast High School @ TBD | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ Northeast High School @ Northeast HS |
TUESDAY
April 24, 2018
3:30 PM | Bocce: Mixed Unified @ Multiple Teams (+2) @ TBD (Rescheduled from 03-27-18) |
||
3:30 PM | Tennis: Mixed Varsity @ Annapolis High School @ TBD |
WEDNESDAY
April 25, 2018
3:30 PM | Tennis: Mixed Varsity @ North County High School @ North County | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. Northeast High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ Northeast High School @ Lentz Baseball Field | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity @ Northeast High School @ NORTHEAST H. S. | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Northeast High School @ TBD |
THURSDAY
April 26, 2018
9:00 AM | Track And Field: Mixed Varsity Penn Relays @ FRANKLIN FIELD - PHILADELPHIA (Rescheduled from 04-26-18) |
||
3:30 PM | Track And Field: Mixed Varsity Bruin Relays @ BROADNECK H.S. |
FRIDAY
April 27, 2018
9:00 AM | Track And Field: Mixed Varsity Penn Relays @ FRANKLIN FIELD - PHILADELPHIA (Rescheduled from 04-27-18) |
||
3:30 PM | Tennis: Mixed Varsity Vs. Severna Park High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Arundel High School @ Old Mill HS | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ Arundel High School @ Arundel Middle | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Meade High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Meade High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Meade High School @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity @ Meade High School @ TBD | ||
5:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Arundel High School @ Old Mill HS | ||
7:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Vs. Arundel High School @ Old Mill HS |